skip to main content

Karpinski, Mark Assistant Principal
Keeling, Jeff Principal

Barry, Kerry Health and Physical Education
Bauer, Mary Beth Emotional Support
Beckstein, Brent Art
Blatt, Chris Science
Calleja, Renee Special Education
Chapman, Kristopher Biology
Constant, Renee Art / Ceramic
Demarest, Lisa Chorus
D'Urso, Carla
Ellis, Scott Chemistry
Ennis, Julie Math
Fisher, Dave Social Studies
Fisher, Robin Science/Math
Gehly, Matthew Media
Hayes, Mark Social Studies
Henderson, Dave Social Studies
Herrick, Brian Math
Hibbard, Jodi Technology
Howson, Amy ELA
Hubbard, Martha English
Iliff, Kari
Jewell, Jen English
Kelly, Rhonda English Language Arts
Kong, Yanli
Lanciotti, Tyler
Lavrey, Susan English
Mallek, Mike Math
McKinney, Erin Special Education/Life Skills Support
McLaughlin, Barry Social Studies and Math
Micsky, Lee Ann Special Education / Learning Support 7th and 8th Grade
Mitchell, Dawn Health & Physical Education/Safety Ed
Myers, Ron Business, Computer, and Information Systems Education
Ohr, Kim Gifted and Enrichment Teacher K-12
Ortz, Cody Band Director
Reynolds, John Wrestling Coach
Richards, Kristin Guidance Grades 7-9
Risavi, Susan Math
Russell, Mark Science
Scott, Matt Mathematics
Serrano, Natalie Spanish
Solderich, Bradley Science
Stine, Heather Special Education/ Autism Support Teacher
Stitt, ken Mathematics
Thomas, Johnna English
Williams, Katie Special Education
Wilson, Kim Family and Consumer Science
Zilla, Rick Technology and Engineering Education
Zipay, Jeremy Social Studies

Alfreno, Wendy Special Education Secretary
Bear, Judy Technology Aide
Bonanno, Gary Instructional Aide
Brown, Aaron Auditorium Sound/Lighting Tech
Bush, Laurie Special Education-Instructional Aide
Eckhardt, Wynne Special Education-Instructional Aide
Fiedler, Kailen Librarian
Giroski, Karen Personal Care/Instructional Aide
Hall, Cindy Bookkeeper
Hibbard, Jodi Technology
Holzshu, Sue High School Secretary
Jones, Tina High School Secretary
Jones, William Personal Care/Instructional Aide
Lewis, Justin Director of Athletics
Maloney, Patrick Athletic Trainer
Mariacher, Gwen High School Nurse
Martin, Daniell Personal Care/Instructional Aide
Martin, Diane ISS/Data Management
Pfaff, Jean Guidance Office / Registrar
Reinhardt, Samantha
Rohrbacher, Dena
Rupert, Elizabeth Instructional Aide
Scott, Donna Child Accounting / Transportation Coordinator
Seiple, Jerry Technology
Skelley, Sue High School Library Aide
Thurber, Amy Administrative Assistant
Wig, Ryan Guidance / Grades 10-12